Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
MustardSeeds 9:30 am
MustardSeeds @ Fellowship Hall / Mission Room / Creation Room
Feb 1 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
2
CAST Tubing 7:30 am
CAST Tubing @ offsite
Feb 2 @ 7:30 am – 4:00 pm
Praise Team Rehearsal 3:00 pm
Praise Team Rehearsal @ Fellowship Hall
Feb 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Contemporary Worship Service 5:00 pm
Contemporary Worship Service @ Fellowship Hall
Feb 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
4
Counting Committee 9:00 am
Counting Committee @ meeting room B
Feb 4 @ 9:00 am – 11:30 am
PW Coordinating Team 10:00 am
PW Coordinating Team @ Mission Room
Feb 4 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Food Addicts Anonymous 11:00 am
Food Addicts Anonymous @ Library
Feb 4 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
WNS Gym time 12:30 pm
WNS Gym time
Feb 4 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Spiritual Leaders Meeting 1:00 pm
Spiritual Leaders Meeting @ Library
Feb 4 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
CAST 5:30 pm
CAST @ The River/ Fellowship Hall/ Meeting Room A/ Meeting Room B / Library
Feb 4 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Sr. High Handbells 6:15 pm
Sr. High Handbells @ Sanctuary
Feb 4 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Boy Scout Troop 1 Committee Meeting 7:00 pm
Boy Scout Troop 1 Committee Meeting @ Small Rehearsal Room
Feb 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Monday Evening Studies 7:00 pm
Monday Evening Studies @ Haven / Vineyard / Creation Room
Feb 4 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Choir 7:00 pm
Youth Choir @ Rehearsal Room
Feb 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
FISH 7:30 pm
FISH @ The River / Fellowship Hall / Meeting Room A / Meeting Room B / Library
Feb 4 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Jr. High Handbells 7:30 pm
Jr. High Handbells @ Sanctuary
Feb 4 @ 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm
5
Tuesday AM Bible Study 9:30 am
Tuesday AM Bible Study @ Mission Room
Feb 5 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Staff Meeting 11:00 am
Staff Meeting @ The River
Feb 5 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
AIM Club 4:30 pm
AIM Club @ Fellowship Hall / Small Rehearsal Room / Meeting Room A / Meeting Room B / Creation Room
Feb 5 @ 4:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Adult Discipleship 5:00 pm
Adult Discipleship @ Mission Room
Feb 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Baptism Orientation 6:30 pm
Baptism Orientation @ Meeting Room B
Feb 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Board of Deacons 7:00 pm
Board of Deacons @ Haven
Feb 5 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall →
Feb 5 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Children’s Commission 7:00 pm
Children’s Commission @ The Study
Feb 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
GA 7:00 pm
GA @ The River ←↑
Feb 5 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Gam-Anon 7:00 pm
Gam-Anon @ Meeting Room A ←↑
Feb 5 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Commission 7:00 pm
Youth Commission @ Mission Room
Feb 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
6
Men’s Prayer Group 6:30 am
Men’s Prayer Group @ Meeting Room A
Feb 6 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
Grief Share 10:00 am
Grief Share @ The Vineyard
Feb 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Helping Hands 10:00 am
Helping Hands @ The Mission Room ─►
Feb 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Presbytery Nominating Committee 2:00 pm
Presbytery Nominating Committee @ Meeting Room B
Feb 6 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club 3:00 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club @ Offsite
Feb 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
STAR Club 4:00 pm
STAR Club @ the Haven ─►; Fellowship Hall ─►; the Creation Room ─►
Feb 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Confirmation 6:00 pm
Confirmation @ Haven ─►
Feb 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Financial Peace 6:30 pm
Financial Peace @ Rehearsal Room
Feb 6 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Praise Team Rehearsal 6:30 pm
Praise Team Rehearsal @ Fellowship Hall ─►
Feb 6 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Tiger Den Meeting 6:30 pm
Tiger Den Meeting @ Small Rehearsal Room
Feb 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Wolf Den 6:30 pm
Wolf Den @ The River / Meeting Room A
Feb 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
AOL Den Meeting 7:00 pm
AOL Den Meeting @ Creation Room
Feb 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Grief Share 7:00 pm
Grief Share @ The Vineyard
Feb 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Webelos Den Meeting 7:00 pm
Webelos Den Meeting @ Meeting Room B
Feb 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Recovery Inc. 7:30 pm
Recovery Inc. @ The Mission Room ─►
Feb 6 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
7
Thursday AM Bible Study 9:30 am
Thursday AM Bible Study @ Mission Room
Feb 7 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club 3:00 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club @ Offsite
Feb 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Chancel Handbell Choir 6:00 pm
Chancel Handbell Choir @ Sanctuary
Feb 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Women’s Ensemble Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Women’s Ensemble Rehearsal @ Rehearsal Room
Feb 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Staying in Love 6:30 pm
Staying in Love @ The Vineyard / Creation Room
Feb 7 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Thursday Evening Women’s Prayer Group 6:30 pm
Thursday Evening Women’s Prayer Group @ Mission Room
Feb 7 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
AA 7:00 pm
AA @ Haven
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Cub Scout Committee 7:00 pm
Cub Scout Committee @ Library
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
GA 7:00 pm
GA @ River
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal @ Large Rehearsal Room
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal @ Large Rehearsal Room
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
11
Counting Committee 9:00 am
Counting Committee @ meeting room B
Feb 11 @ 9:00 am – 11:30 am
Food Addicts Anonymous 11:00 am
Food Addicts Anonymous @ Library
Feb 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
WNS Gym time 12:30 pm
WNS Gym time
Feb 11 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
CAST 5:30 pm
CAST @ The River/ Fellowship Hall/ Meeting Room A/ Meeting Room B / Library
Feb 11 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Sr. High Handbells 6:15 pm
Sr. High Handbells @ Sanctuary
Feb 11 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Monday Evening Studies 7:00 pm
Monday Evening Studies @ Haven / Vineyard / Creation Room
Feb 11 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Choir 7:00 pm
Youth Choir @ Rehearsal Room
Feb 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
FISH 7:30 pm
FISH @ The River / Fellowship Hall / Meeting Room A / Meeting Room B / Library
Feb 11 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Jr. High Handbells 7:30 pm
Jr. High Handbells @ Sanctuary
Feb 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm
12
Women’s Prayer Group 6:30 am
Women’s Prayer Group @ Meeting Room B
Feb 12 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
Tuesday AM Bible Study 9:30 am
Tuesday AM Bible Study @ Mission Room
Feb 12 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Esther Circle 10:00 am
Esther Circle @ Waretown Area
Feb 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Rebecca Circle 10:00 am
Rebecca Circle @ Haven
Feb 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Staff Meeting 11:00 am
Staff Meeting @ The River
Feb 12 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Property Commission 4:00 pm
Property Commission @ library
Feb 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
AIM Club 4:30 pm
AIM Club @ Fellowship Hall / Small Rehearsal Room / Meeting Room A / Meeting Room B / Creation Room
Feb 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Outreach and Mission 4:30 pm
Outreach and Mission @ The Study
Feb 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Evangelism and Membership 5:30 pm
Evangelism and Membership @ Meeting Room B
Feb 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Congregational Care and Life 6:30 pm
Congregational Care and Life @ Meeting Room B ←↑
Feb 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Worship and Music 6:30 pm
Worship and Music @ The Music Office ←
Feb 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall →
Feb 12 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Communications and Technology 7:00 pm
Communications and Technology @ The Library ←↑
Feb 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Finance and Stewardship 7:00 pm
Finance and Stewardship
Feb 12 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
GA 7:00 pm
GA @ The River ←↑
Feb 12 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Gam-Anon 7:00 pm
Gam-Anon @ Meeting Room A ←↑
Feb 12 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
13
Men’s Prayer Group 6:30 am
Men’s Prayer Group @ Meeting Room A
Feb 13 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
Abigail Circle 9:15 am
Abigail Circle @ Harrogate
Feb 13 @ 9:15 am – 10:45 am
Helping Hands 10:00 am
Helping Hands @ The Mission Room ─►
Feb 13 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club 3:00 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club @ Offsite
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
STAR Club 4:00 pm
STAR Club @ the Haven ─►; Fellowship Hall ─►; the Creation Room ─►
Feb 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Confirmation 6:00 pm
Confirmation @ Haven ─►
Feb 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Financial Peace 6:30 pm
Financial Peace @ Rehearsal Room
Feb 13 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Lion Den Meeting 6:30 pm
Lion Den Meeting @ The Mission Room ─►
Feb 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
Praise Team Rehearsal 6:30 pm
Praise Team Rehearsal @ Fellowship Hall ─►
Feb 13 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Grief Share 7:00 pm
Grief Share @ The Vineyard
Feb 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Recovery Inc. 7:30 pm
Recovery Inc. @ The Mission Room ─►
Feb 13 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
14
Thursday AM Bible Study 9:30 am
Thursday AM Bible Study @ Mission Room
Feb 14 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Personnel Meeting 3:00 pm
Personnel Meeting @ Library
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club 3:00 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club @ Offsite
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Chancel Handbell Choir 6:00 pm
Chancel Handbell Choir @ Sanctuary
Feb 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Women’s Ensemble Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Women’s Ensemble Rehearsal @ Rehearsal Room
Feb 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
AA 7:00 pm
AA @ Haven
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
GA 7:00 pm
GA @ River
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal @ Large Rehearsal Room
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal @ Large Rehearsal Room
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
19
Tuesday AM Bible Study 9:30 am
Tuesday AM Bible Study @ Mission Room
Feb 19 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Staff Meeting 11:00 am
Staff Meeting @ The River
Feb 19 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
AIM Club 4:30 pm
AIM Club @ Fellowship Hall / Small Rehearsal Room / Meeting Room A / Meeting Room B / Creation Room
Feb 19 @ 4:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Coordinating Committee 6:30 pm
Coordinating Committee @ Creation Room
Feb 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall →
Feb 19 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
GA 7:00 pm
GA @ The River ←↑
Feb 19 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Gam-Anon 7:00 pm
Gam-Anon @ Meeting Room A ←↑
Feb 19 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Session 7:00 pm
Session @ Vineyard
Feb 19 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
20
Men’s Prayer Group 6:30 am
Men’s Prayer Group @ Meeting Room A
Feb 20 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
Helping Hands 10:00 am
Helping Hands @ The Mission Room ─►
Feb 20 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club 3:00 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club @ Offsite
Feb 20 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
STAR Club 4:00 pm
STAR Club @ the Haven ─►; Fellowship Hall ─►; the Creation Room ─►
Feb 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Confirmation 6:00 pm
Confirmation @ Haven ─►
Feb 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Financial Peace 6:30 pm
Financial Peace @ Rehearsal Room
Feb 20 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Praise Team Rehearsal 6:30 pm
Praise Team Rehearsal @ Fellowship Hall ─►
Feb 20 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Tiger Den 6:30 pm
Tiger Den @ Small Rehearsal Room
Feb 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Wolf Den Meeting 6:30 pm
Wolf Den Meeting @ The River / Meeting Room A
Feb 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Grief Share 7:00 pm
Grief Share @ The Vineyard
Feb 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Stephen Ministry 7:00 pm
Stephen Ministry @ The Library
Feb 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Webelos Den 7:00 pm
Webelos Den @ Meeting Room B
Feb 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Eve Circle 7:30 pm
Eve Circle @ The Study
Feb 20 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
May Meet in Members Homes
Recovery Inc. 7:30 pm
Recovery Inc. @ The Mission Room ─►
Feb 20 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
21
Thursday AM Bible Study 9:30 am
Thursday AM Bible Study @ Mission Room
Feb 21 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club 3:00 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club @ Offsite
Feb 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Chancel Handbell Choir 6:00 pm
Chancel Handbell Choir @ Sanctuary
Feb 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Women’s Ensemble Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Women’s Ensemble Rehearsal @ Rehearsal Room
Feb 21 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Staying in Love 6:30 pm
Staying in Love @ The Vineyard / Creation Room
Feb 21 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Thursday Evening Women’s Prayer Group 6:30 pm
Thursday Evening Women’s Prayer Group @ Mission Room
Feb 21 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Knitting Group 6:45 pm
Knitting Group @ Meeting Room A
Feb 21 @ 6:45 pm – 9:00 pm
AA 7:00 pm
AA @ Haven
Feb 21 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
GA 7:00 pm
GA @ River
Feb 21 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal @ Large Rehearsal Room
Feb 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal @ Large Rehearsal Room
Feb 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
25
Counting Committee 9:00 am
Counting Committee @ meeting room B
Feb 25 @ 9:00 am – 11:30 am
Joy Circle 10:00 am
Joy Circle @ Mission Room
Feb 25 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Food Addicts Anonymous 11:00 am
Food Addicts Anonymous @ Library
Feb 25 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
WNS Gym time 12:30 pm
WNS Gym time
Feb 25 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
CAST 5:30 pm
CAST @ The River/ Fellowship Hall/ Meeting Room A/ Meeting Room B / Library
Feb 25 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Sr. High Handbells 6:15 pm
Sr. High Handbells @ Sanctuary
Feb 25 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Monday Evening Studies 7:00 pm
Monday Evening Studies @ Haven / Vineyard / Creation Room
Feb 25 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Choir 7:00 pm
Youth Choir @ Rehearsal Room
Feb 25 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
FISH 7:30 pm
FISH @ The River / Fellowship Hall / Meeting Room A / Meeting Room B / Library
Feb 25 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Jr. High Handbells 7:30 pm
Jr. High Handbells @ Sanctuary
Feb 25 @ 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm
26
Women’s Prayer Group 6:30 am
Women’s Prayer Group @ Meeting Room B
Feb 26 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
Tuesday AM Bible Study 9:30 am
Tuesday AM Bible Study @ Mission Room
Feb 26 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Staff Meeting 11:00 am
Staff Meeting @ The River
Feb 26 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Mary Circle 12:00 pm
Mary Circle @ Mission Room
Feb 26 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
AIM Club 4:30 pm
AIM Club @ Fellowship Hall / Small Rehearsal Room / Meeting Room A / Meeting Room B / Creation Room
Feb 26 @ 4:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall →
Feb 26 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Deacons’ Executive Board 7:00 pm
Deacons’ Executive Board @ Meeting Room B
Feb 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
GA 7:00 pm
GA @ The River ←↑
Feb 26 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Gam-Anon 7:00 pm
Gam-Anon @ Meeting Room A ←↑
Feb 26 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Lydia Circle 7:00 pm
Lydia Circle @ Library
Feb 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
27
Men’s Prayer Group 6:30 am
Men’s Prayer Group @ Meeting Room A
Feb 27 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
Helping Hands 10:00 am
Helping Hands @ The Mission Room ─►
Feb 27 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club 3:00 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club @ Offsite
Feb 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
STAR Club 4:00 pm
STAR Club @ the Haven ─►; Fellowship Hall ─►; the Creation Room ─►
Feb 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Confirmation 6:00 pm
Confirmation @ Haven ─►
Feb 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Bear Den Meeting 6:30 pm
Bear Den Meeting @ Creation Room
Feb 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Financial Peace 6:30 pm
Financial Peace @ Rehearsal Room
Feb 27 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Praise Team Rehearsal 6:30 pm
Praise Team Rehearsal @ Fellowship Hall ─►
Feb 27 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Wolf Den Meeting 6:30 pm
Wolf Den Meeting @ The River / Meeting Room A
Feb 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Grief Share 7:00 pm
Grief Share @ The Vineyard
Feb 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Recovery Inc. 7:30 pm
Recovery Inc. @ The Mission Room ─►
Feb 27 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
28
Thursday AM Bible Study 9:30 am
Thursday AM Bible Study @ Mission Room
Feb 28 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club 3:00 pm
Walnut St. Elementary Homework Club @ Offsite
Feb 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Chancel Handbell Choir 6:00 pm
Chancel Handbell Choir @ Sanctuary
Feb 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Women’s Ensemble Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Women’s Ensemble Rehearsal @ Rehearsal Room
Feb 28 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Special Needs Parents’ Support Group 6:30 pm
Special Needs Parents’ Support Group @ Mission Room
Feb 28 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Staying in Love 6:30 pm
Staying in Love @ The Vineyard / Creation Room
Feb 28 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
AA 7:00 pm
AA @ Haven
Feb 28 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
GA 7:00 pm
GA @ River
Feb 28 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal @ Large Rehearsal Room
Feb 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal @ Large Rehearsal Room
Feb 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm